Year 11

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 5th October 2018
1Beacon Academy U16 Boys0v0Bye
2Claverham Community College Boys U160v0Bye
3Seaford Head School U16 Boys0v0Bye
4Shoreham Acdmy U16 Boys0v0Bye
5Steyning Grammar U16 Boys0v0Bye
6Thomas Bennett U16 Boys0v0Bye
7Patcham High U16 Boys0v0Bye
8Downlands School U16 Boys0v0Bye
9SrRobertWoodard U16 Boys0v0Bye
10Hove Park School U16 Boys4v1Warden Park Acdy U16 Boys
11William Parker S.C U16 Boys0v0Bye
12Ifield CC U16 Boys0v0Bye
13Tanbridge House U16 Boys0v0Bye
14Littlehampton Acd U16 Boys5v7Angmering School U16 Boys
15Varndean School U16 Boys0v0Bye
16St Andrews U16 Boys0v0Bye
17Dorothy Stringer U16 Boys0v0Bye
18Uckfield C.C. U16 Boys0v0Bye
19Peacehaven C.C. U16 Boys0v0Bye
20The Causeway U16 Boys0v0Bye
21St Wilfrids School0v0Bye
22The Forest School U16 Boys0v0Bye
23Priory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys0v0Bye
24Imberhorne U16 Boys0v0Bye
25Cardinal Newman U16 Boys0v0Bye
26Oriel High U16 Boys0v0Bye
27Longhill High U16 Boys0v0Bye
28Sackville School U16 Boys0v0Bye
29Blatchington Mill U16 Boys0v2Claremont School U16's
30The St Leonards Academy0v0Bye
31Hazelwick School U16 Boys0v0Bye
32Durrington U16 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 16th November 2018
ABedes School U16 BoysvClaverham Community College Boys U16
BShoreham Acdmy U16 BoysvSeaford Head School U16 Boys
CSteyning Grammar U16 Boys9v1Thomas Bennett U16 Boys
DDownlands School U16 BoysvPatcham High U16 Boys
ESrRobertWoodard U16 BoysvHove Park School U16 Boys
FIfield CC U16 BoysvWilliam Parker S.C U16 Boys
GTanbridge House U16 BoysvAngmering School U16 Boys
HSt Andrews U16 BoysvVarndean School U16 Boys
IDorothy Stringer U16 BoysvUckfield C.C. U16 Boys
JThe Causeway U16 BoysvPeacehaven C.C. U16 Boys
KSt Wilfrids School2v6The Forest School U16 Boys
LImberhorne U16 Boys2v5Priory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys
MCardinal Newman U16 BoysvOriel High U16 Boys
NSackville School U16 Boys6v5Longhill High U16 Boys
OClaremont School U16'svThe St Leonards Academy
PDurrington U16 BoysvHazelwick School U16 Boys
Round 3 - Deadline Wednesday 19th December 2018
1AvB
2DvSteyning Grammar U16 Boys
3EvF
4HvG
5IvJ
6Priory Sch: Lewes U16 BoysvThe Forest School U16 Boys
7MvSackville School U16 Boys
8PvO
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 25th January 2019
A1v2
B4v3
C5v6
D8v7
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 15th February 2019
1AvB
2DvC
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2