Year 7

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 5th October 2018
1Blatchington Mill U12 Boys0v0Bye
2The Burgess Hill Academy U12 Boys0v0Bye
3Cardinal Newman U12 Boys (A)7v0Seaford Head School U12 Boys
4Bohunt U12 Boys0v0Bye
5Causeway0v0Bye
6Priory Sch: Lewes U12 Boys3v0SrRobertWoodard U12 Boys
7Claverham Community College Boys U120v0Bye
8Hazelwick School U12 Boys0v0Bye
9Uckfield C.C. U12 BoysvSteyning Grammar U12 Boys (B)
10The Forest School U12 Boys (A)3v2Imberhorne U12 Boys
11Gildredge House0v0Bye
12Downlands School U12 Boys0v7Shoreham Acdmy U12 Boys
13Dorothy Stringer U12 B4v3Tanbridge house U12B Boys
14William Parker S.C U12 Boys0v0Bye
15Patcham High U12 Boys2v3Oriel High U12 Boys
16St Andrews U12 Boys0v0Bye
17Warden Park Acdy U12 Boys (A)0v0Bye
18PACA U12 Boys0v0Bye
19Angmering School U12 Boys0v0Bye
20The St Leonards Academy0v0Bye
21Steyning Grammar U12 Boys0v0Bye
22Varndean School U12 Boys0v0Bye
23BACA Year 70v0Bye
24Holy Trinity U12 Boys0v6Sackville School U12 Boys
25Dorothy Stringer U12 Boys2v1The Weald School U12 Boys
26Peacehaven C.C. U12 Boys1v3Chichester High Sc U12 Boys
27Durrington U12 Boys0v0Bye
28Ifield CC U12 Boys1v10Thomas Bennett U12 Boys
29Warden Park Acdy U12 Boys (B)0v5The Forest School U12 Boys (B)
30Tanbridge House U12 Boys9v1Cardinal Newman U12 Boys (B)
31Longhill High U12 Boys (B)0v0Bye
32Hove Park School U12 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 16th November 2018
ABlatchington Mill U12 Boys2v1The Burgess Hill Academy U12 Boys
BBohunt U12 BoysvCardinal Newman U12 Boys (A)
CCausewayvPriory Sch: Lewes U12 Boys
DHazelwick School U12 BoysvClaverham Community College Boys U12
E9vThe Forest School U12 Boys (A)
FShoreham Acdmy U12 BoysvGildredge House
GDorothy Stringer U12 BvWilliam Parker S.C U12 Boys
HSt Andrews U12 BoysvOriel High U12 Boys
IWarden Park Acdy U12 Boys (A)4v0PACA U12 Boys
JThe St Leonards Academy1v0Angmering School U12 Boys
KSteyning Grammar U12 BoysvVarndean School U12 Boys
LSackville School U12 BoysvBACA Year 7
MDorothy Stringer U12 BoysvChichester High Sc U12 Boys
NThomas Bennett U12 BoysvDurrington U12 Boys
OThe Forest School U12 Boys (B)vTanbridge House U12 Boys
PHove Park School U12 Boys2v0Longhill High U12 Boys (B)
Round 3 - Deadline Wednesday 19th December 2018
1Blatchington Mill U12 BoysvB
2DvC
3EvF
4HvG
5Warden Park Acdy U12 Boys (A)vThe St Leonards Academy
6LvK
7MvN
8Hove Park School U12 BoysvO
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 25th January 2019
A1v2
B4v3
C5v6
D8v7
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 15th February 2019
1AvB
2DvC
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2