Year 7

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 13th October 2017
1Shoreham Acdmy U12 Boys2v6Blatchington Mill U12 Boys
2Sackville School U12 Boys0v0Bye
3The Forest School U12 Boys (B)1v0Varndean School U12 Boys
4Seaford Head School U12 Boys3v0Oriel High U12 Boys
5Warden Park Acdy U12 Boys (A)0v0Bye
6Tanbridge House U12 Boys0v0Bye
7The St Leonards Academy U12 Boys1v7Cardinal Newman U12 Boys (A)
8Bohunt U12 Boys0v0Bye
9Chichester High Sc U12 Boys0v0Bye
10Holy Trinity U12 Boys0v0Bye
11The Weald School U12 Boys0v0Bye
12Peacehaven C.C. U12 Boys0v0Bye
13Ifield CC U12 Boys0v0Bye
14Buckswood U12 Boys0v0Bye
15Hazelwick School U12 Boys0v0Bye
16Gildredge House0v3SrRobertWoodard U12 Boys
17Thomas Bennett U12 Boys0v0Bye
18Uckfield C.C. U12 Boys0v0Bye
19Warden Park Acdy U12 Boys (B)0v0Bye
20Cardinal Newman U12 Boys (B)0v0Bye
21Durrington U12 Boys0v0Bye
22Dorothy Stringer U12 Boys0v0Bye
23Imberhorne U12 Boys0v0Bye
24Ratton School U12 Boys6v5Patcham High U12 Boys
25Causeway0v0Bye
26Hove Park School U12 Boys6v1The Forest School U12 Boys (A)
27Bedes U120v0Bye
28Downlands School U12 Boys0v0Bye
29Angmering School U12 Boys0v0Bye
30Steyning Grammar U12 Boys0v0Bye
31St Andrews U12 Boys0v0Bye
32Bexhill Academy0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 17th November 2017
ABlatchington Mill U12 Boys3v2Sackville School U12 Boys
BSeaford Head School U12 Boys11v0The Forest School U12 Boys (B)
CWarden Park Acdy U12 Boys (A)7v2Tanbridge House U12 Boys
DBohunt U12 Boys0v6Cardinal Newman U12 Boys (A)
EChichester High Sc U12 Boys2v6Holy Trinity U12 Boys
FPeacehaven C.C. U12 Boys5v4The Weald School U12 Boys
GIfield CC U12 Boys0v3Buckswood U12 Boys
HSrRobertWoodard U12 Boys2v10Hazelwick School U12 Boys
IThomas Bennett U12 Boys1v2Uckfield C.C. U12 Boys
JCardinal Newman U12 Boys (B)4v2Warden Park Acdy U12 Boys (B)
KDurrington U12 Boys1v5Dorothy Stringer U12 Boys
LRatton School U12 Boys2v5Imberhorne U12 Boys
MCauseway0v5Hove Park School U12 Boys
NDownlands School U12 Boys6v1Bedes U12
OAngmering School U12 Boys2v6Steyning Grammar U12 Boys
PBexhill Academy0v6St Andrews U12 Boys
Round 3 - Deadline Friday 15th December 2017
1Blatchington Mill U12 Boys6v2Seaford Head School U12 Boys
2Cardinal Newman U12 Boys (A)2v4Warden Park Acdy U12 Boys (A)
3Holy Trinity U12 Boys4v1Peacehaven C.C. U12 Boys
4Hazelwick School U12 BoysvBuckswood U12 Boys
5Uckfield C.C. U12 Boys4v2Cardinal Newman U12 Boys (B)
6Imberhorne U12 Boys3v5Dorothy Stringer U12 Boys
7Hove Park School U12 BoysvDownlands School U12 Boys
8St Andrews U12 BoysvSteyning Grammar U12 Boys
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 26th January 2018
ABlatchington Mill U12 BoysvWarden Park Acdy U12 Boys (A)
B4vHoly Trinity U12 Boys
CUckfield C.C. U12 BoysvDorothy Stringer U12 Boys
D8v7
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 2nd March 2018
1AvB
2DvC
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2