Year 8

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 4th October 2019
1Varndean U13 BoysvPACA U13 Boys
2Steyning Grammar U13 Boys (B)vBlatchington Mill U13 Boys
3Chichester High Sc U13 BoysvHailsham U13 Boys
4Heathfield U13 Boys0v0Bye
5The Weald School U13 Boys0v0Bye
6Beacon Academy U13 BoysvClaremont School u13
7Gildredge HousevLancing College U13
8Tanbridge House U13 Boys0v0Bye
9Cardinal Newman U13 Boys0v0Bye
10The St Leonards AcademyvDurrington U13 Boys
11Buckswood U13 BoysvImberhorne U13 Boys
12BACA Year 80v0Bye
13Seaford Head School U13 BoysvWillingdon
14Priory Sch: Lewes U13 BoysvCardinal Newman U13 Boys B
15Thomas Bennett U13 BoysvUckfield C.C. U13 Boys
16Dorothy Stringer U13 Boys0v0Bye
17Oriel High U13 Boys0v0Bye
18UplandsvSt Pauls Catholic College
19Shoreham Acdmy U13 BoysvPeacehaven C.C. U13 Boys
20Angmering School U13 Boys0v0Bye
21Hove Park School U13 Boys0v0Bye
22St Andrews U13 BoysvPatcham High U13 Boys
23Steyning Grammar U13 BoysvIfield CC U13 Boys
24Claverham Community College Boys U130v0Bye
25The Regis School U13 BoysvDorothy Stringer YR8 B Team
26The Forest School U13 Boys0v0Bye
27Hazelwick School U13 BoysvArk Alexandra Academy U13 Boys
28Windlesham U13 BoysvSt Phillip Howard U13 Boys
29Cavendish U130v0Bye
30Sackville School U13 BoysvDownlands School U13 Boys
31Worth U13 BoysvWindlesham
32Warden Park Acdy U13 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 15th November 2019
A1v2
BHeathfield U13 Boysv3
CThe Weald School U13 Boysv6
DTanbridge House U13 Boysv7
ECardinal Newman U13 Boysv10
FBACA Year 8v11
G13v14
HDorothy Stringer U13 Boysv15
IOriel High U13 Boysv18
JAngmering School U13 Boysv19
KHove Park School U13 Boysv22
LClaverham Community College Boys U13v23
M25vThe Forest School U13 Boys
N28v27
OCavendish U13v30
PWarden Park Acdy U13 Boysv31
Round 3 - Deadline Saturday 21st December 2019
1AvB
2DvC
3EvF
4HvG
5IvJ
6LvK
7MvN
8PvO
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 24th January 2020
A1v2
B4v3
C5v6
D8v7
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 14th February 2020
1AvB
2DvC
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2