Year 8

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 4th October 2019
1Varndean U13 Boys5v1PACA U13 Boys
2Steyning Grammar U13 Boys (B)2v5Blatchington Mill U13 Boys
3Chichester High Sc U13 Boys3v5Hailsham U13 Boys
4Heathfield U13 Boys0v0Bye
5The Weald School U13 Boys0v0Bye
6Beacon Academy U13 Boys6v3Claremont School u13
7Gildredge House3v2Lancing College U13
8Tanbridge House U13 Boys0v0Bye
9Cardinal Newman U13 Boys0v0Bye
10The St Leonards Academy2v5Durrington U13 Boys
11Buckswood U13 Boys1v7Imberhorne U13 Boys
12BACA Year 80v0Bye
13Seaford Head School U13 Boys1v5Willingdon
14Priory Sch: Lewes U13 Boys5v0Cardinal Newman U13 Boys B
15Thomas Bennett U13 Boys9v6Uckfield C.C. U13 Boys
16Dorothy Stringer U13 Boys0v0Bye
17Oriel High U13 Boys0v0Bye
18Uplands3v2St Pauls Catholic College
19Shoreham Acdmy U13 Boys5v0Peacehaven C.C. U13 Boys
20Angmering School U13 Boys0v0Bye
21Hove Park School U13 Boys0v0Bye
22St Andrews U13 Boys7v3Patcham High U13 Boys
23Steyning Grammar U13 Boys4v0Ifield CC U13 Boys
24Claverham Community College Boys U130v0Bye
25The Regis School U13 Boys1v5Dorothy Stringer YR8 B Team
26The Forest School U13 Boys0v0Bye
27Hazelwick School U13 Boys3v0Ark Alexandra Academy U13 Boys
28Windlesham U13 Boys0v3St Phillip Howard U13 Boys
29Cavendish U130v0Bye
30Sackville School U13 Boys3v5Downlands School U13 Boys
31Worth U13 Boys1v8Windlesham
32Warden Park Acdy U13 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 15th November 2019
AVarndean U13 Boys2v5Blatchington Mill U13 Boys
BHeathfield U13 Boys2v4Hailsham U13 Boys
CThe Weald School U13 Boys3v1Beacon Academy U13 Boys
DTanbridge House U13 Boys19v1Gildredge House
ECardinal Newman U13 Boys4v2Durrington U13 Boys
FBACA Year 80v5Imberhorne U13 Boys
GWillingdon10v4Priory Sch: Lewes U13 Boys
HDorothy Stringer U13 Boys8v0Thomas Bennett U13 Boys
IOriel High U13 Boys1v0Uplands
JAngmering School U13 Boys0v3Shoreham Acdmy U13 Boys
KHove Park School U13 Boys2v1St Andrews U13 Boys
LClaverham Community College Boys U1312v1Steyning Grammar U13 Boys
MDorothy Stringer YR8 B Team0v1The Forest School U13 Boys
NSt Phillip Howard U13 Boys2v3Hazelwick School U13 Boys
OCavendish U133v2Downlands School U13 Boys
PWarden Park Acdy U13 Boys3v4Windlesham
Round 3 - Deadline Saturday 21st December 2019
1Blatchington Mill U13 Boys7v1Hailsham U13 Boys
2Tanbridge House U13 Boys1v6The Weald School U13 Boys
3Cardinal Newman U13 Boys5v0Imberhorne U13 Boys
4Dorothy Stringer U13 BoysvWillingdon
5Oriel High U13 Boys5v3Shoreham Acdmy U13 Boys
6Claverham Community College Boys U133v2Hove Park School U13 Boys
7The Forest School U13 BoysvHazelwick School U13 Boys
8Windlesham6v2Cavendish U13
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 24th January 2020
ABlatchington Mill U13 Boys1v4The Weald School U13 Boys
B4vCardinal Newman U13 Boys
COriel High U13 Boys5v1Claverham Community College Boys U13
DWindleshamv7
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 14th February 2020
1The Weald School U13 BoysvB
2DvOriel High U13 Boys
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2