Year 9

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 5th October 2018
1Claverham Community College Boys U140v0Bye
2Dorothy Stringer YR9 B Team6v0Peacehaven C.C. U14 Boys
3Durrington U14 Boys0v0Bye
4SrRobertWoodard U14 Boys0v2Lancing College U14 Boys
5Willingdon U140v1Varndean School U14 Boys
6Chichester High Sc U14 Boys0v0Bye
7The St Leonards Academy2v5Bedes School U14 Boys
8Hazelwick School U14 Boys0v0Bye
9The Forest School U14 Boys0v0Bye
10Bohunt U14 Boys0v3Thomas Bennett U14 Boys
11St Andrews U14 Boys0v0Bye
12Oriel High U14 Boys0v0Bye
13Uckfield C.C. U14 Boys0v0Bye
14Ardingly College U14 Boys0v0Bye
15Beacon Academy U14 Boys0v0Bye
16Dorothy Stringer U14 Boys0v0Bye
17Cardinal Newman U14 Boys0v0Bye
18Shoreham Acdmy U14 BoysvHove Park School U14 Boys
19Downlands School U14 Boys0v0Bye
20Ifield CC U14 Boys0v0Bye
21St Pauls Catholic C U14 Boys0v0Bye
22Tanbridge House U14 Boys0v0Bye
23Warden Park Acdy U14 Boys0v0Bye
24Holy Trinity U14 Boys0v0Bye
25Blatchington Mill U14 Boys0v0Bye
26Imberhorne U14 Boys0v0Bye
27Sackville School U14 Boys0v0Bye
28Steyning Grammar U14 Boys0v0Bye
29Littlehampton Acd U14 Boys0v0Bye
30Heathfield U14 Boys0v0Bye
31Seaford Head School U14 Boys0v0Bye
32Patcham High U14 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 16th November 2018
AClaverham Community College Boys U14vDorothy Stringer YR9 B Team
BLancing College U14 BoysvDurrington U14 Boys
CVarndean School U14 BoysvChichester High Sc U14 Boys
DHazelwick School U14 BoysvBedes School U14 Boys
EThe Forest School U14 BoysvThomas Bennett U14 Boys
FOriel High U14 BoysvSt Andrews U14 Boys
GUckfield C.C. U14 BoysvArdingly College U14 Boys
HDorothy Stringer U14 Boys6v1Beacon Academy U14 Boys
ICardinal Newman U14 Boysv18
JIfield CC U14 BoysvDownlands School U14 Boys
KSt Pauls Catholic C U14 BoysvTanbridge House U14 Boys
LHoly Trinity U14 BoysvWarden Park Acdy U14 Boys
MBlatchington Mill U14 BoysvImberhorne U14 Boys
NSteyning Grammar U14 BoysvSackville School U14 Boys
OLittlehampton Acd U14 BoysvHeathfield U14 Boys
PPatcham High U14 BoysvSeaford Head School U14 Boys
Round 3 - Deadline Wednesday 19th December 2018
1AvB
2DvC
3EvF
4Dorothy Stringer U14 BoysvG
5IvJ
6LvK
7MvN
8PvO
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 25th January 2019
A1v2
B4v3
C5v6
D8v7
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 15th February 2019
1AvB
2DvC
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2