Year 10

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 4th October 2019
1Cardinal Newman U15 Boys0v0Bye
2Ark Alexandra Academy U15 Boys2v0Gildredge House
3St Andrews U15 Boys0v0Bye
4Shoreham Acdmy U15 Boys4v2The Forest School U15 Boys
5Uckfield C.C. U15 Boys0v0Bye
6Peacehaven C.C. U15 Boys0v0Bye
7The Regis School U15 Boys5v1Claremont school U15's
8Dorothy Stringer U15 Boys0v0Bye
9Holy Trinity U15 Boys0v0Bye
10Buckswood U152v0Durrington U15 Boys
11Blatchington Mill U15 Boys0v0Bye
12Warden Park Acdy U15 Boys4v2Imberhorne U15 Boys
13Patcham High U15 Boys0v0Bye
14Ardingly U15 Boys0v0Bye
15Heathfield U15 Boys0v1Littlehampton Acd U15 Boys
16Bedes School U15 Boys0v0Bye
17Sackville School U15 Boys0v0Bye
18Ifield CC U15 Boys5v1Thomas Bennett U15 Boys
19Varndean School U15 Boys0v0Bye
20BACA Year 103v0Chichester High Sc U15 Boys
21Hove Park School U15 Boys0v0Bye
22WorthingHigh Sch: U15 Boys0v0Bye
23Dorothy Stringer YR10 B Team0v2Hazelwick School U15 Boys
24Oriel High U15 Boys0v0Bye
25Seaford Head School U15 Boys0v0Bye
26The St Leonards Academy0v4Willingdon U14
27Tanbridge House U15 Boys0v0Bye
28Longhill High U15 Boys6v5Claverham Community College Boys U15
29Downlands School U15 Boys0v0Bye
30Beacon Academy U15 Boys0v0Bye
31Bohunt U15 Boys5v2Steyning Grammar U15 Boys
32Lancing College U15 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 15th November 2019
ACardinal Newman U15 Boys6v4Ark Alexandra Academy U15 Boys
BShoreham Acdmy U15 Boys6v0St Andrews U15 Boys
CUckfield C.C. U15 Boys1v2Peacehaven C.C. U15 Boys
DDorothy Stringer U15 Boys5v0The Regis School U15 Boys
EHoly Trinity U15 Boys1v2Buckswood U15
FWarden Park Acdy U15 BoysvBlatchington Mill U15 Boys
GPatcham High U15 Boys0v1Ardingly U15 Boys
HBedes School U15 Boys3v2Littlehampton Acd U15 Boys
ISackville School U15 Boys1v2Ifield CC U15 Boys
JBACA Year 103v5Varndean School U15 Boys
KHove Park School U15 Boys4v5WorthingHigh Sch: U15 Boys
LOriel High U15 Boys3v1Hazelwick School U15 Boys
MSeaford Head School U15 Boys5v2Willingdon U14
NLonghill High U15 Boys1v2Tanbridge House U15 Boys
ODownlands School U15 Boys1v2Beacon Academy U15 Boys
PLancing College U15 Boys6v1Bohunt U15 Boys
Round 3 - Deadline Saturday 21st December 2019
1Cardinal Newman U15 Boys5v2Shoreham Acdmy U15 Boys
2Dorothy Stringer U15 Boys5v0Peacehaven C.C. U15 Boys
3Buckswood U15vF
4Bedes School U15 Boys2v1Ardingly U15 Boys
5Ifield CC U15 Boys9v1Varndean School U15 Boys
6Oriel High U15 Boys0v1WorthingHigh Sch: U15 Boys
7Seaford Head School U15 Boys1v3Tanbridge House U15 Boys
8Lancing College U15 Boys2v3Beacon Academy U15 Boys
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 24th January 2020
ACardinal Newman U15 Boys3v1Dorothy Stringer U15 Boys
BBedes School U15 Boysv3
CIfield CC U15 Boys3v0WorthingHigh Sch: U15 Boys
DBeacon Academy U15 BoysvTanbridge House U15 Boys
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 14th February 2020
1Cardinal Newman U15 BoysvB
2DvIfield CC U15 Boys
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2