Year 8

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 5th October 2018
1Blatchington Mill U13 Boys0v0Bye
2Dorothy Stringer YR8 B Team0v0Bye
3Angmering School U13 Boys0v0Bye
4Willingdon0v0Bye
5The Weald School U13 Boys0v0Bye
6Imberhorne U13 Boys0v0Bye
7Cavendish U13 Boys0v0Bye
8Hazelwick School U13 Boys0v0Bye
9Uckfield C.C. U13 Boys1v2Worth U13 Boys
10Beacon Academy U13 Boys0v0Bye
11Tanbridge House U13 Boys2v0Steyning Grammar U13 Boys
12Shoreham Acdmy U13 Boys1v0Hove Park School Girls U13
13Bohunt U13 Boys4v0Ifield CC U13 Boys
14Durrington U13 Boys6v3Sackville School U13 Boys
15Oriel High U13 Boys0v5Seaford Head School U13 Boys
16St Andrews U13 Boys0v0Bye
17Warden Park Acdy U13 Boys0v0Bye
18The Forest School U13 Boys2v3SrRobertWoodard U13 Boys
19Cardinal Newman U13 Boys B6v1Tanbridge house U13B Boys
20Thomas Bennett U13 Boys3v14Cardinal Newman U13 Boys
21Claremont School u131v0PACA U13 Boys
22Patcham High U13 Boys2v1Chichester High Sc U13 Boys
23Peacehaven C.C. U13 Boys7v0Varndean School U13 Boys
24Holy Trinity U13 Boys0v0Bye
25Dorothy Stringer U13 Boys0v0Bye
26Heathfield U13 Boys0v1Steyning Grammar U13 Boys (B)
27St Wilfrids School U13 Boys0v0Bye
28Downlands School U13 Boys0v0Bye
29The Causeway U13 Boys0v5Claverham Community College Boys U13
30The Burgess Hill Academy U13 Boys0v0Bye
31Lancing College U130v0Bye
32Hove Park School U13 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 16th November 2018
ABlatchington Mill U13 Boys7v1Dorothy Stringer YR8 B Team
BWillingdon1v0Angmering School U13 Boys
CThe Weald School U13 Boys7v1Imberhorne U13 Boys
DHazelwick School U13 Boys0v6Cavendish U13 Boys
EWorth U13 Boys3v5Beacon Academy U13 Boys
FShoreham Acdmy U13 Boys4v1Tanbridge House U13 Boys
GBohunt U13 Boys1v6Durrington U13 Boys
HSt Andrews U13 Boys0v6Seaford Head School U13 Boys
IWarden Park Acdy U13 Boys4v1SrRobertWoodard U13 Boys
JCardinal Newman U13 Boys7v2Cardinal Newman U13 Boys B
KClaremont School u138v1Patcham High U13 Boys
LHoly Trinity U13 Boys3v4Peacehaven C.C. U13 Boys
MDorothy Stringer U13 Boys6v3Steyning Grammar U13 Boys (B)
NDownlands School U13 Boys4v3St Wilfrids School U13 Boys
OClaverham Community College Boys U131v0The Burgess Hill Academy U13 Boys
PHove Park School U13 Boys5v1Lancing College U13
Round 3 - Deadline Wednesday 19th December 2018
1Blatchington Mill U13 Boys4v2Willingdon
2Cavendish U13 Boys9v3The Weald School U13 Boys
3Beacon Academy U13 BoysvShoreham Acdmy U13 Boys
4Seaford Head School U13 BoysvDurrington U13 Boys
5Warden Park Acdy U13 BoysvCardinal Newman U13 Boys
6Peacehaven C.C. U13 Boys1v4Claremont School u13
7Dorothy Stringer U13 Boys1v3Downlands School U13 Boys
8Hove Park School U13 Boys5v3Claverham Community College Boys U13
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 25th January 2019
ABlatchington Mill U13 BoysvCavendish U13 Boys
B4v3
C5vClaremont School u13
DHove Park School U13 BoysvDownlands School U13 Boys
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 15th February 2019
1AvB
2DvC
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2