Year 11

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 5th October 2018
1Beacon Academy U16 Boys0v0Bye
2Claverham Community College Boys U160v0Bye
3Seaford Head School U16 Boys0v0Bye
4Shoreham Acdmy U16 Boys0v0Bye
5Steyning Grammar U16 Boys0v0Bye
6Thomas Bennett U16 Boys0v0Bye
7Patcham High U16 Boys0v0Bye
8Downlands School U16 Boys0v0Bye
9SrRobertWoodard U16 Boys0v0Bye
10Hove Park School U16 Boys4v1Warden Park Acdy U16 Boys
11William Parker S.C U16 Boys0v0Bye
12Ifield CC U16 Boys0v0Bye
13Tanbridge House U16 Boys0v0Bye
14Littlehampton Acd U16 Boys5v7Angmering School U16 Boys
15Varndean School U16 Boys0v0Bye
16St Andrews U16 Boys0v0Bye
17Dorothy Stringer U16 Boys0v0Bye
18Uckfield C.C. U16 Boys0v0Bye
19Peacehaven C.C. U16 Boys0v0Bye
20The Causeway U16 Boys0v0Bye
21St Wilfrids School0v0Bye
22The Forest School U16 Boys0v0Bye
23Priory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys0v0Bye
24Imberhorne U16 Boys0v0Bye
25Cardinal Newman U16 Boys0v0Bye
26Oriel High U16 Boys0v0Bye
27Longhill High U16 Boys0v0Bye
28Sackville School U16 Boys0v0Bye
29Blatchington Mill U16 Boys0v2Claremont School U16's
30The St Leonards Academy0v0Bye
31Hazelwick School U16 Boys0v0Bye
32Durrington U16 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 16th November 2018
ABedes School U16 Boys0v1Claverham Community College Boys U16
BShoreham Acdmy U16 Boys1v0Seaford Head School U16 Boys
CSteyning Grammar U16 Boys9v1Thomas Bennett U16 Boys
DDownlands School U16 Boys4v0Patcham High U16 Boys
ESrRobertWoodard U16 Boys0v1Hove Park School U16 Boys
FIfield CC U16 Boys3v0William Parker S.C U16 Boys
GTanbridge House U16 Boys1v4Angmering School U16 Boys
HSt Andrews U16 Boys4v3Varndean School U16 Boys
IDorothy Stringer U16 Boys8v1Uckfield C.C. U16 Boys
JThe Causeway U16 Boys6v0Peacehaven C.C. U16 Boys
KSt Wilfrids School2v6The Forest School U16 Boys
LImberhorne U16 Boys2v5Priory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys
MCardinal Newman U16 Boys4v2Oriel High U16 Boys
NSackville School U16 Boys6v5Longhill High U16 Boys
OClaremont School U16's5v0The St Leonards Academy
PDurrington U16 Boys1v0Hazelwick School U16 Boys
Round 3 - Deadline Wednesday 19th December 2018
1Claverham Community College Boys U160v3Shoreham Acdmy U16 Boys
2Downlands School U16 BoysvSteyning Grammar U16 Boys
3Hove Park School U16 BoysvIfield CC U16 Boys
4St Andrews U16 BoysvAngmering School U16 Boys
5Dorothy Stringer U16 Boys1v2The Causeway U16 Boys
6Priory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys1v0The Forest School U16 Boys
7Cardinal Newman U16 Boys1v0Sackville School U16 Boys
8Durrington U16 BoysvClaremont School U16's
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 25th January 2019
AShoreham Acdmy U16 Boysv2
B4v3
CThe Causeway U16 BoysvPriory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys
D8vCardinal Newman U16 Boys
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 15th February 2019
1AvB
2DvC
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2