Year 11

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 4th October 2019
1Hove Park School U16 Boys0v0Bye
2The St Leonards Academy0v0Bye
3Blatchington Mill U16 Boys0v0Bye
4Claremont School U16's3v0Angmering School U16 Boys
5Warden Park Acdy U16 Boys3v0Buckswood U16 Boys
6Tanbridge House U16 Boys0v0Bye
7Steyning Grammar U16 Boys0v0Bye
8St Andrews U16 Boys0v0Bye
9Durrington U16 Boys0v0Bye
10St Wilfrids School0v0Bye
11Seaford Head School U16 Boys0v0Bye
12WorthingHigh Sch: U16 Boys7v1St Phillip Howard U16 Boys
13Hazelwick School U16 Boys0v0Bye
14Thomas Bennett U16 Boys0v0Bye
15Downlands School U16 Boys0v0Bye
16Bedes School U16 Boys0v0Bye
17Dorothy Stringer U16 Boys0v0Bye
18BACA Year 110v0Bye
19Uckfield C.C. U16 Boys0v0Bye
20The Eastbourne Academy U163v6Varndean School U16 Boys
21Imberhorne U16 Boys0v2Priory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys
22Peacehaven C.C. U16 Boys0v0Bye
23Heathfield U16 Boys0v0Bye
24Cardinal Newman U16 Boys0v0Bye
25Ark Alexandra Academy U16 Boys0v0Bye
26Sackville School U16 Boys0v0Bye
27Beacon Academy U16 Boys0v0Bye
28Longhill High U16 Boys1v0Oriel High U16 Boys
29Shoreham Acdmy U16 Boys0v0Bye
30Chichester High Sc U16 Boys0v0Bye
31Patcham High U16 Boys0v0Bye
32Hailsham U16 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 15th November 2019
AHove Park School U16 Boys16v0The St Leonards Academy
BClaremont School U16's3v0Blatchington Mill U16 Boys
CWarden Park Acdy U16 Boys3v0Tanbridge House U16 Boys
DSt Andrews U16 Boys3v1Steyning Grammar U16 Boys
EDurrington U16 Boys7v1St Wilfrids School
FWorthingHigh Sch: U16 Boys11v2Seaford Head School U16 Boys
GHazelwick School U16 Boys2v0Thomas Bennett U16 Boys
HBedes School U16 Boys3v0Downlands School U16 Boys
IDorothy Stringer U16 Boys3v1BACA Year 11
JVarndean School U16 Boys2v1Uckfield C.C. U16 Boys
KPriory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys4v0Peacehaven C.C. U16 Boys
LCardinal Newman U16 Boys1v0Heathfield U16 Boys
MArk Alexandra Academy U16 Boys3v0Sackville School U16 Boys
NLonghill High U16 Boys5v0Beacon Academy U16 Boys
OShoreham Acdmy U16 Boys1v2Chichester High Sc U16 Boys
PHailsham U16 Boys2v7Patcham High U16 Boys
Round 3 - Deadline Saturday 21st December 2019
1Hove Park School U16 Boys3v0Claremont School U16's
2St Andrews U16 Boys1v3Warden Park Acdy U16 Boys
3Durrington U16 Boys3v1WorthingHigh Sch: U16 Boys
4Bedes School U16 Boys4v0Hazelwick School U16 Boys
5Dorothy Stringer U16 Boys0v2Varndean School U16 Boys
6Cardinal Newman U16 Boys0v1Priory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys
7Ark Alexandra Academy U16 BoysvLonghill High U16 Boys
8Patcham High U16 BoysvChichester High Sc U16 Boys
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 24th January 2020
AHove Park School U16 BoysvWarden Park Acdy U16 Boys
BBedes School U16 Boys2v4Durrington U16 Boys
CVarndean School U16 BoysvPriory Sch: Lewes U16 Boys
D8v7
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 14th February 2020
1AvDurrington U16 Boys
2DvC
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2