Year 9

Round 1 - Deadline Friday 4th October 2019
1Cavendish U142v5PACA U14 Boys
2Shoreham Acdmy U14 Boys0v0Bye
3The St Leonards Academy0v0Bye
4Steyning Grammar U14 Boys0v3Bedes School U14 Boys
5Varndean School U14 Boys2v1Angmering School U14 Boys
6Hazelwick School U14 Boys0v0Bye
7The Weald School U14 Boys0v0Bye
8Downlands School U14 Boys0v0Bye
9Beacon Academy U14 Boys0v0Bye
10Imberhorne U14 Boys0v0Bye
11Ark Alexandra Academy U14 Boys0v0Bye
12Cardinal Newman U14 Boys5v1Lancing College U14 Boys
13Patcham High U14 Boys0v1St Andrews U14 Boys
14Durrington U14 Boys0v0Bye
15Dorothy Stringer U14 Boys0v0Bye
16Hove Park School U14 Boys0v0Bye
17Blatchington Mill U14 Boys0v0Bye
18Gildredge House0v0Bye
19Uckfield C.C. U14 Boys0v0Bye
20Sackville School U14 Boys4v2Buckswood U14 Boys
21Peacehaven C.C. U14 Boys0v0Bye
22Oriel High U14 Boys3v2Tanbridge House U14 Boys
23Claremont School u140v0Bye
24Longhill High U14 Boys4v6Chichester High Sc U14 Boys
25Seaford Head School U14 Boys0v0Bye
26Willingdon0v0Bye
27BACA Year 90v0Bye
28The Forest School U14 Boys8v1Dorothy Stringer YR9 B Team
29Holy Trinity U14 Boys8v3Worth School U14
30Bishop Luffa U14s0v0Bye
31The Regis School U14 Boys0v0Bye
32Warden Park Acdy U14 Boys0v0Bye
Round 2 - Deadline Friday 15th November 2019
APACA U14 Boys3v2Shoreham Acdmy U14 Boys
BBedes School U14 Boys4v1The St Leonards Academy
CVarndean School U14 Boys0v2Hazelwick School U14 Boys
DDownlands School U14 Boys6v0The Weald School U14 Boys
EBeacon Academy U14 Boys3v2Imberhorne U14 Boys
FCardinal Newman U14 Boys7v0Ark Alexandra Academy U14 Boys
GSt Andrews U14 Boys3v4Durrington U14 Boys
HHove Park School U14 Boys1v9Dorothy Stringer U14 Boys
IBlatchington Mill U14 Boys8v0Gildredge House
JSackville School U14 Boys2v6Uckfield C.C. U14 Boys
KPeacehaven C.C. U14 Boys4v3Oriel High U14 Boys
LChichester High Sc U14 Boys1v2Claremont School u14
MSeaford Head School U14 Boys2v1Willingdon
NThe Forest School U14 Boys7v0BACA Year 9
OHoly Trinity U14 Boys4v6Bishop Luffa U14s
PWarden Park Acdy U14 Boys5v1The Regis School U14 Boys
Round 3 - Deadline Saturday 21st December 2019
1PACA U14 Boys1v4Bedes School U14 Boys
2Downlands School U14 Boys2v1Hazelwick School U14 Boys
3Beacon Academy U14 Boys4v5Cardinal Newman U14 Boys
4Dorothy Stringer U14 Boys8v4Durrington U14 Boys
5Blatchington Mill U14 Boys5v0Uckfield C.C. U14 Boys
6Claremont School u147v0Peacehaven C.C. U14 Boys
7Seaford Head School U14 Boys1v2The Forest School U14 Boys
8Warden Park Acdy U14 Boys6v1Bishop Luffa U14s
Quarter Finals - Deadline Friday 24th January 2020
ABedes School U14 Boys1v4Downlands School U14 Boys
BDorothy Stringer U14 BoysvCardinal Newman U14 Boys
CBlatchington Mill U14 Boys0v5Claremont School u14
DWarden Park Acdy U14 BoysvThe Forest School U14 Boys
Semi Finals - Deadline Friday 14th February 2020
1Downlands School U14 BoysvB
2DvClaremont School u14
Final - Deadline TBC
A1v2